SCOREBOARD
The Sharyne Alberts Memorial Dressage Competition presented by Busselton H&PC - 11/06/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
001
Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
002
Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
003
Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
004
Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
005
Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
006
Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
009
Sat: Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
010
Sat: Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
011
Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
Monday
012
Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
Monday
013
Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
Monday
014
Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Monday
015
Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
Monday
016
Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Monday
017
Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
Monday
018
Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Monday
019
Sat: Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
020
Sat: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Monday
025
Sat: Participant Preparatory E
Monday
026
Sat: Participant Preparatory C
Monday
027
Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Monday
028
Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
029
Sat: Participant Novice 2A
Monday
030
Sat: Participant Novice 2B
Monday
031
Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
Monday
032
Sat: Pony Club Preparatory C
Monday
033
Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Monday
034
Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
035
Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Monday
036
Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Monday
037
Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Monday
041
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Monday
042
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory C
Monday
043
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Monday
044
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
045
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Monday
046
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Monday
049
Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
050
Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
Monday
051
Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
052
Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
053
Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
054
Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Monday
055
Sun: Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
056
Sun: Competitive Medium 4C
Monday
057
Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
058
Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
Monday
059
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate A
Monday
060
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate B
Monday
060a
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate II
Monday
060b
Sun: Competitive FEI Grand Prix
Monday
061
Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Monday
062
Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
Monday
063
Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Monday
064
Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
Monday
065
Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Monday
066
Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3C
Monday
067
Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Monday
068
Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4C
Monday
073
Sun: Participant Preparatory C
Monday
075
Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
076
Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Monday
077
Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Monday
078
Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Monday
081
Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
082
Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Monday
083
Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
Monday
084
Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
Monday
085
Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
Monday
086
Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3C
Monday
091
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
092
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1C
Monday
093
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Monday
094
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
001
Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
002
Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
003
Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
004
Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
005
Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
006
Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
009
Sat: Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
010
Sat: Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
011
Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
Monday
012
Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
Monday
013
Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
Monday
014
Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Monday
015
Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
Monday
016
Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Monday
017
Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
Monday
018
Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Monday
019
Sat: Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
020
Sat: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Monday
025
Sat: Participant Preparatory E
Monday
026
Sat: Participant Preparatory C
Monday
027
Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Monday
028
Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
029
Sat: Participant Novice 2A
Monday
030
Sat: Participant Novice 2B
Monday
031
Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
Monday
032
Sat: Pony Club Preparatory C
Monday
033
Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Monday
034
Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
035
Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Monday
036
Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Monday
037
Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Monday
041
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Monday
042
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory C
Monday
043
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Monday
044
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
045
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Monday
046
Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Monday
049
Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
050
Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
Monday
051
Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
052
Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
053
Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
054
Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Monday
055
Sun: Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
056
Sun: Competitive Medium 4C
Monday
057
Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
058
Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
Monday
059
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate A
Monday
060
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate B
Monday
060a
Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate II
Monday
060b
Sun: Competitive FEI Grand Prix
Monday
061
Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Monday
062
Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
Monday
063
Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Monday
064
Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
Monday
065
Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Monday
066
Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3C
Monday
067
Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Monday
068
Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4C
Monday
073
Sun: Participant Preparatory C
Monday
075
Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
076
Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Monday
077
Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Monday
078
Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Monday
081
Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
082
Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Monday
083
Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
Monday
084
Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
Monday
085
Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
Monday
086
Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3C
Monday
091
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
092
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1C
Monday
093
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Monday
094
Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P979
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
P979
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
1195
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
1217
Melainey Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
1217
Melainey Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
1217
Melainey Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
049 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1B
1217
Melainey Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
2231
Jamie Bawden
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
059 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate A
2231
Jamie Bawden
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
060 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate B
2258
Sarah Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
2258
Sarah Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
2282
Abbey Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
2282
Abbey Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
2282
Abbey Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
2282
Abbey Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
2451
Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
2451
Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
2542
Lauren Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
067 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
2542
Lauren Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
068 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4C
2542
Lauren Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
019 - Sat: Competitive Medium 4A
2542
Lauren Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
020 - Sat: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
2660
Charmaine Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
2660
Charmaine Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
2660
Charmaine Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
065 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
2660
Charmaine Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
066 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3C
2663
Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
2663
Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
2663
Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
2663
Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
2677
Agatha Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
2677
Agatha Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
2677
Agatha Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
2680
Astrid Grov
BML SILHOUETTE
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
2680
Astrid Grov
BML SILHOUETTE
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
2743
Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
2743
Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
2743
Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
073 - Sun: Participant Preparatory C
2743
Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
2755
Annabel Creek
CHAUSSETTES
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
2755
Annabel Creek
CHAUSSETTES
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
2800
Elizabeth Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
2800
Elizabeth Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
3053
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
009 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5A
3053
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
010 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5B
3053
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
3053
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
3132
Kristi Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
3132
Kristi Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
3132
Kristi Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
3142
Lisa Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3142
Lisa Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
3142
Lisa Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
3200
Christie Lee
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
3200
Christie Lee
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
3213
Zara Ward leahy
KENWYN IN STYLE
055 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4B
3213
Zara Ward leahy
KENWYN IN STYLE
056 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4C
5934
Susan Goodwin
DON DESANDRO
060a - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate II
5934
Susan Goodwin
DON DESANDRO
060b - Sun: Competitive FEI Grand Prix
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
6602
Abbey Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
6602
Abbey Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
014 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
6602
Abbey Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
6602
Abbey Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
6604
Abigail Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6604
Abigail Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6604
Abigail Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6604
Abigail Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6605
Acacia Chen
TIAJA PARK JEDI
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6605
Acacia Chen
TIAJA PARK JEDI
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
6606
Agatha Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
6607
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
6607
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
6607
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
029 - Sat: Participant Novice 2A
6607
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
6608
Ameliah Dolan
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6608
Ameliah Dolan
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
6609
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
6609
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6609
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
6609
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
6610
Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
092 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1C
6610
Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
6610
Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
6610
Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6611
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
6611
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
6611
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
6613
Anthea Monger
MISTLE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6613
Anthea Monger
MISTLE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
6613
Anthea Monger
MISTLE
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
6613
Anthea Monger
MISTLE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
6614
Ashleigh Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
6614
Ashleigh Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
6614
Ashleigh Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
6614
Ashleigh Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6616
Audrey Mepham
TZAR
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
6616
Audrey Mepham
TZAR
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
6618
Bronte Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6618
Bronte Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6618
Bronte Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6618
Bronte Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6619
Chaise Fowler
ALVIN
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6619
Chaise Fowler
ALVIN
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6619
Chaise Fowler
ALVIN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6620
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6620
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6620
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6620
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
6623
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
6626
Ember Jensz
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
6626
Ember Jensz
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
032 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory C
6628
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
6628
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
086 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3C
6629
Holly Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6629
Holly Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6630
Holly Taylor
FËANÁRO
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6630
Holly Taylor
FËANÁRO
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
6631
Imogen Murray
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6631
Imogen Murray
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6634
Jenette Mott
TORRIDON CORTEZ
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6634
Jenette Mott
TORRIDON CORTEZ
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
6635
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
6636
Jorja Wareham
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6636
Jorja Wareham
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
6637
Jorja Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6637
Jorja Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6638
Juanita Stafford
KEPEKA KERRYM
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
6639
Juanita Stafford
KEPEKA KERRYM
091 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6641
Kate Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
6641
Kate Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
6641
Kate Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
6641
Kate Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
6642
Kate Watkins
BANDEEKA FFANCI
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
6643
Keirah Dolan
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6643
Keirah Dolan
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6644
Keirah Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6644
Keirah Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6645
Kendal Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
6645
Kendal Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6648
Krystina Bercene
MY OPHELIA
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6648
Krystina Bercene
MY OPHELIA
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6649
Kylie Wals
SILVER BUSINESS
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
6649
Kylie Wals
SILVER BUSINESS
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
6653
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6653
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6653
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6653
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6654
Mackenzie Sustek
WILLOW
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
6656
Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
6656
Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6656
Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
6656
Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
6658
Phoebe Tucker
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
6658
Phoebe Tucker
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6661
Reagan Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6662
Sally Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6662
Sally Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
6662
Sally Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
6662
Sally Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
6662
Sally Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
6664
Sarah Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
6664
Sarah Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
6664
Sarah Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
6667
Sheryle Rowe
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
6667
Sheryle Rowe
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
6668
Sophie Morrison
CHARISMA FANFARE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6668
Sophie Morrison
CHARISMA FANFARE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6669
Stefanie McMahon
ROSE
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
6669
Stefanie McMahon
ROSE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
6672
Tamara Jakovich
CORNETS DREAM
041 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
6672
Tamara Jakovich
CORNETS DREAM
042 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory C
6673
Tiarlie Wareham
TIAJA PARK DREAM
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
6673
Tiarlie Wareham
TIAJA PARK DREAM
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6674
Vikki Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
6674
Vikki Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
6675
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
6675
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
6675
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Rider
Horse
Class
Elizabeth, Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
Elizabeth, Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
Samantha, Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
Samantha, Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
Jamie, Bawden
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
059 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate A
Jamie, Bawden
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
060 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate B
Krystina, Bercene
MY OPHELIA
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Krystina, Bercene
MY OPHELIA
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
009 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5A
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
010 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5B
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
Sally, Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Sally, Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Sally, Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Sally, Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Sally, Buktenica
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
Acacia, Chen
TIAJA PARK JEDI
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Acacia, Chen
TIAJA PARK JEDI
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Kendal, Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Kendal, Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
Annabel, Creek
CHAUSSETTES
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Annabel, Creek
CHAUSSETTES
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Ameliah, Dolan
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Ameliah, Dolan
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Keirah, Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Keirah, Dolan
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Keirah, Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Keirah, Dolan
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Kate, Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Kate, Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Kate, Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Kate, Eiszele
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
Abigail, Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Abigail, Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Abigail, Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Abigail, Float
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
086 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3C
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Chaise, Fowler
ALVIN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Chaise, Fowler
ALVIN
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Chaise, Fowler
ALVIN
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Charmaine, Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
Charmaine, Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Charmaine, Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
065 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Charmaine, Fuller
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
066 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3C
Nicole, Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Nicole, Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Nicole, Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Susan, Goodwin
DON DESANDRO
060a - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate II
Susan, Goodwin
DON DESANDRO
060b - Sun: Competitive FEI Grand Prix
Holly, Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Holly, Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Astrid, Grov
BML SILHOUETTE
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
Astrid, Grov
BML SILHOUETTE
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Ashleigh, Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Ashleigh, Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Ashleigh, Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Ashleigh, Harris
DANDILA VOLTAGE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
Bronte, Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Bronte, Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Bronte, Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Bronte, Horsfall
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
Reagan, Hughan
ELB MUSIC MAN
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Tamara, Jakovich
CORNETS DREAM
041 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Tamara, Jakovich
CORNETS DREAM
042 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory C
Ember, Jensz
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
Ember, Jensz
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
032 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory C
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Sarah, Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
Sarah, Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Sarah, Jones
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Christie, Lee
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Christie, Lee
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Melainey, Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
Melainey, Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Melainey, Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
049 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Melainey, Lee-newland
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Vikki, Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Vikki, Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
029 - Sat: Participant Novice 2A
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
Stefanie, McMahon
ROSE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Stefanie, McMahon
ROSE
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Anthea, Monger
MISTLE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Anthea, Monger
MISTLE
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
Anthea, Monger
MISTLE
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Anthea, Monger
MISTLE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Morrison
CHARISMA FANFARE
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Sophie, Morrison
CHARISMA FANFARE
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Jenette, Mott
TORRIDON CORTEZ
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Jenette, Mott
TORRIDON CORTEZ
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Imogen, Murray
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Imogen, Murray
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
Sarah, Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
Agatha, Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Agatha, Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Agatha, Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Agatha, Prior
TMP FLASHDANCE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Isobel, Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Isobel, Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Isobel, Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Isobel, Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
Abbey, Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
Abbey, Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
Abbey, Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Abbey, Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Abbey, Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
Abbey, Robson
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
014 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
Abbey, Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
Abbey, Robson
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
Lauren, Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
019 - Sat: Competitive Medium 4A
Lauren, Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
020 - Sat: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Lauren, Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
067 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
Lauren, Rowe
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
068 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4C
Sheryle, Rowe
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
Sheryle, Rowe
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Rachel, Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
Rachel, Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
073 - Sun: Participant Preparatory C
Rachel, Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
Rachel, Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
Juanita, Stafford
KEPEKA KERRYM
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
Juanita, Stafford
KEPEKA KERRYM
091 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Kristi, Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
Kristi, Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
Kristi, Suiter
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
Mackenzie, Sustek
WILLOW
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
Angela, Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Angela, Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Angela, Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
092 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1C
Angela, Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Holly, Taylor
FËANÁRO
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
Holly, Taylor
FËANÁRO
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
Phoebe, Tucker
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
Phoebe, Tucker
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
Kylie, Wals
SILVER BUSINESS
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
Kylie, Wals
SILVER BUSINESS
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
Zara, Ward leahy
KENWYN IN STYLE
055 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4B
Zara, Ward leahy
KENWYN IN STYLE
056 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4C
Jorja, Wareham
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Jorja, Wareham
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Jorja, Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Jorja, Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Tiarlie, Wareham
TIAJA PARK DREAM
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
Tiarlie, Wareham
TIAJA PARK DREAM
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Kate, Watkins
BANDEEKA FFANCI
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
Lisa, Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
Lisa, Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
Horse
Rider
Horse
DANDILA VOLTAGE
Ashleigh, Harris
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
DANDILA VOLTAGE
Ashleigh, Harris
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
DANDILA VOLTAGE
Ashleigh, Harris
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
DANDILA VOLTAGE
Ashleigh, Harris
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
ALVIN
Chaise, Fowler
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
ALVIN
Chaise, Fowler
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
ALVIN
Chaise, Fowler
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
Nicole, Goedhart
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
Nicole, Goedhart
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
Nicole, Goedhart
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
Nicole, Goedhart
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
BANDEEKA FFANCI
Kate, Watkins
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
Sarah, Pratt
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
BLACKWOOD RIDGE VALORA
Sarah, Pratt
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
BML SILHOUETTE
Astrid, Grov
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
BML SILHOUETTE
Astrid, Grov
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
Rachel, Skeels
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
Rachel, Skeels
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
Rachel, Skeels
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
Rachel, Skeels
073 - Sun: Participant Preparatory C
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
Abigail, Float
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
Abigail, Float
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
Abigail, Float
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
BROGELAY GOSSIP GIRL
Abigail, Float
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
Sarah, Jones
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
Sarah, Jones
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
CARISBROOKE VAUDEVILLE
Sarah, Jones
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
CHARISMA FANFARE
Sophie, Morrison
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
CHARISMA FANFARE
Sophie, Morrison
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
Lauren, Rowe
019 - Sat: Competitive Medium 4A
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
Lauren, Rowe
020 - Sat: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
Lauren, Rowe
067 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4B
CHARISMA ROYAL EMBLEM
Lauren, Rowe
068 - Sun: Competitive Pony Medium 4C
CHAUSSETTES
Annabel, Creek
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
CHAUSSETTES
Annabel, Creek
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
Holly, Greening
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
Holly, Greening
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
Kristi, Suiter
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
Kristi, Suiter
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
CLARE DOWNS LISHEEN
Kristi, Suiter
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
CORNETS DREAM
Tamara, Jakovich
041 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
CORNETS DREAM
Tamara, Jakovich
042 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory C
DON DESANDRO
Susan, Goodwin
060a - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate II
DON DESANDRO
Susan, Goodwin
060b - Sun: Competitive FEI Grand Prix
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
ELB MUSIC MAN
Reagan, Hughan
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
FËANÁRO
Holly, Taylor
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
FËANÁRO
Holly, Taylor
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
Sheryle, Rowe
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
GEE JAY LETS DANCE
Sheryle, Rowe
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
Keirah, Dolan
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
HITHERGREEN PARK PERFECT RECIPE
Keirah, Dolan
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
084 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2C
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
Sally, Buktenica
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
Sally, Buktenica
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
Sally, Buktenica
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
Sally, Buktenica
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
HOLLAND PARK GENEVA
Sally, Buktenica
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
Vikki, Lynn
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
Vikki, Lynn
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
Angela, Tarbotton
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
Angela, Tarbotton
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
Angela, Tarbotton
092 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1C
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
Angela, Tarbotton
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
KENWYN IN STYLE
Zara, Ward leahy
055 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4B
KENWYN IN STYLE
Zara, Ward leahy
056 - Sun: Competitive Medium 4C
KENWYN UNO-WHO
Isobel, Reeve
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
KENWYN UNO-WHO
Isobel, Reeve
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
KENWYN UNO-WHO
Isobel, Reeve
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
KENWYN UNO-WHO
Isobel, Reeve
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
KEPEKA KERRYM
Juanita, Stafford
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
KEPEKA KERRYM
Juanita, Stafford
091 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
Abbey, Robson
061 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
Abbey, Robson
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
Abbey, Robson
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
KINGS TOWN ISABELLE
Abbey, Robson
014 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1B
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
Imogen, Murray
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
KINGSFIELD GREMLIN
Imogen, Murray
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
006 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3B
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
005 - Sat: Competitive Elementary 3A
KJC SECRET SERVICE
Kendal, Colegate
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
KJC SECRET SERVICE
Kendal, Colegate
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
Keirah, Dolan
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
Keirah, Dolan
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
Charmaine, Fuller
018 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
Charmaine, Fuller
017 - Sat: Competitive Pony Elementary 3A
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
Charmaine, Fuller
065 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3B
LEEDALE SWEET INSPIRATION
Charmaine, Fuller
066 - Sun: Competitive Pony Elementary 3C
MISTLE
Anthea, Monger
075 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1B
MISTLE
Anthea, Monger
076 - Sun: Participant Preliminary 1C
MISTLE
Anthea, Monger
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
MISTLE
Anthea, Monger
028 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1B
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
Phoebe, Tucker
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
MISTY ISLE FERDINAND
Phoebe, Tucker
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
009 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5A
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
010 - Sat: Competitive Advanced 5B
MY OPHELIA
Krystina, Bercene
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
MY OPHELIA
Krystina, Bercene
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
Jorja, Wareham
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
NADALLA PARK IM SO SPECIAL
Jorja, Wareham
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
Abbey, Robson
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
Abbey, Robson
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
Abbey, Robson
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
NARCOOLA PARK DEVA
Abbey, Robson
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
NO LONGER SOLO
Lisa, Williamson
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
NO LONGER SOLO
Lisa, Williamson
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
NO LONGER SOLO
Lisa, Williamson
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
085 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3B
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
086 - Sun: Pony Club Elementary 3C
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
083 - Sun: Pony Club Novice 2B
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
037 - Sat: Pony Club Elementary 3A*
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
058 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5C
ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
057 - Sun: Competitive Advanced 5B
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
064 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2C
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
063 - Sun: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
062 - Sun: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1C
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
015 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2A
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
013 - Sat: Competitive Pony Preliminary 1A
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
016 - Sat: Competitive Pony Novice 2B
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
Melainey, Lee-newland
002 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1B
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
Melainey, Lee-newland
001 - Sat: Competitive Preliminary 1A
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
Melainey, Lee-newland
049 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1B
RH ROYAL DANSEUR
Melainey, Lee-newland
050 - Sun: Competitive Preliminary 1C
ROSE
Stefanie, McMahon
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
ROSE
Stefanie, McMahon
027 - Sat: Participant Preliminary 1A
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
029 - Sat: Participant Novice 2A
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
030 - Sat: Participant Novice 2B
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
SAN SHIVAGO
Elizabeth, Anderson
012 - Sat: Competitive FEI Intermediate I
SAN SHIVAGO
Elizabeth, Anderson
011 - Sat: Competitive FEI Prix St George
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
Christie, Lee
054 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
Christie, Lee
053 - Sun: Competitive Elementary 3B
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
Kate, Eiszele
094 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2C
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
Kate, Eiszele
093 - Sun: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
Kate, Eiszele
046 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2B
SANROSE PRIMA DONNA
Kate, Eiszele
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
Ameliah, Dolan
036 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2B
SERENITY PARK CALAIS
Ameliah, Dolan
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
SILVER BUSINESS
Kylie, Wals
026 - Sat: Participant Preparatory C
SILVER BUSINESS
Kylie, Wals
025 - Sat: Participant Preparatory E
TIAJA PARK DREAM
Tiarlie, Wareham
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
TIAJA PARK DREAM
Tiarlie, Wareham
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
Jorja, Wareham
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
Jorja, Wareham
035 - Sat: Pony Club Novice 2A *
TIAJA PARK JEDI
Acacia, Chen
043 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
TIAJA PARK JEDI
Acacia, Chen
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
TMP FLASHDANCE
Agatha, Prior
003 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2A
TMP FLASHDANCE
Agatha, Prior
004 - Sat: Competitive Novice 2B
TMP FLASHDANCE
Agatha, Prior
051 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2B
TMP FLASHDANCE
Agatha, Prior
052 - Sun: Competitive Novice 2C
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
Jamie, Bawden
059 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate A
TOLLEN PARK DIVA
Jamie, Bawden
060 - Sun: Competitive FEI Intermediate B
TORRIDON CORTEZ
Jenette, Mott
045 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Novice 2A
TORRIDON CORTEZ
Jenette, Mott
044 - Sat: Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
TZAR
Audrey, Mepham
078 - Sun: Participant Novice 2C
TZAR
Audrey, Mepham
077 - Sun: Participant Novice 2B
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
Ember, Jensz
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
WENDAMAR ELYSIA
Ember, Jensz
032 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory C
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
Bronte, Horsfall
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
Bronte, Horsfall
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
Bronte, Horsfall
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
WILDWOOD SPRINGTIME
Bronte, Horsfall
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C
WILLOW
Mackenzie, Sustek
031 - Sat: Pony Club Preparatory E *
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
034 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
033 - Sat: Pony Club Preliminary 1A *
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
081 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1B
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
082 - Sun: Pony Club Preliminary 1C